Elders

Alyas, Suheal S.
Anderson, Larry D.
Aram, Karobet (Garo)
Auw, Jeffrey
Ball, Irving Skip
Bejarano, Moises R.
Bishop, Daniel W.
Bower, Patrick
Bowers, Donald D.
Boyce, Kevin R.
Brewer, Jonathan P.
Burgess, Vernon J.
Castillo, Jose
Castro, Roberto
Castro, Rosa Lydia S.
Coleman, Cherlyn R.
Crandall, Donald D.
Culp, John E.
Davidson, Daniel A.
Davidson, Samantha E.
Davis, Thomas M.
Demessie, Getahun T.
Edwards, Marty L.
Edwards, Royal W.
Enniss, Gary L.
Enniss, Jon “Buzzy”
Escalante, Minor
Estrada, Jimmie J.
Falcioni, Dandinelle
Fenwick, David B.
Garay, Cusberto “Gus”
Garcia, Danielle Marie
Garza, Roger
Genato, Ann-Marie
Gomez, Mateo S.
Gonzalez, Jonatan
Goss, David Johnston
Grigg, Ieda P.
Hall, Stephen G.
Hansen, John V.
Harrell, Frederick A.

Hartley, John E.
Hurley-Bates, Colleen A.
Ide, Coral R.
Johnson, Alfred Jr.
Kao, Fu-Min
Keir, A. Serounian
King, George Kelly
Kirk, Henry Lee
Kwok, Moses
Latchison, Charles D.
Lee, Lydia H.L.
Lee, Stephen
Li, But Biu
Littlefield, Jack Lee
Lo, Hui-Wen
Logan, Mark
Lopez, Anibal
Lugioyo, Brian
Luna, Ruben J.
Managbanag, Constancio
Managbanag, Leobert Bob
Mannoia, Kevin W.
Mannoia, V. James
Marshall, Donna M.
Marshall, Robert L. Jr.
Matos, Israel “Izzy”
McLogan, Patrick H.
Monroe, Chris C.
Morris-Guzman, Karen
Mountcastle, William Drew
Murphy, Robert M.
Neilson, Melanie S.
Nelson, Christian
Noble, Floyd N.
Norton, Karla Riggs
Nworie, Bennett
Oliveros, Marcel
Ortiz, Gerardo
Ortiz, Ruben Elias
Padilla, Leopoldo
Patrick, James R.

Pennoyer, Douglas
Phillips, Michelle R.
Pickett, Gerald L.
Poloai-Tatupu, Calvin
Preciado-Sanchez, Pedro
Prior, Glen D.
Quintanilla, J. Alberto
Ramirez, John L.
Ramsey, Robert L. Jr.
Ranck, Douglas W.
Rittenhouse, John M.
Rivas, Absalon
Robertson, Kevin
Rogers, Donald P.
Roth, Kelly
Sanchez, Refugio C.
Schamehorn, Earl R., Sr.
Schierbeek, Lee
Scott, David L.
Smith, V. Eugene, Jr.
Sorenson, Richard R.
Stewart, John E.
Switkes, Jenny
Tauveve-Tatupu, Sarah
Torres, Aminadab
Venter, Fraser
Villegas, Ray
Walkemeyer, Debra L.
Walkemeyer, Larry J.
Walls, Christopher
Wayman, Dennis L.
Wilson, Michael
Winslow, Dale
Winslow, Karen A.
Wojtkiewicz, Rachelle (Ricci)
Wolfe, Karl G.
Wong, John S.C.
Yigezu, Melaku
Zambrano, Daniel R.
Zambrano, Gay M.

Deacons

Beckwith, Rhonda
Cueva, Carlos
Ellis, Timothy R.
Eong, Yaik Wong
Ramirez, Candace L.
Reeder, Sheila L.
Smith, Deborah D.

Incoming Elders (Pending approval of MEG report)

Bongoyok, Moussa
Caballero, Fredy A.
Castillo, Lilyana
Castillo, Nephtali
Chang, Kyoung Shin (Abraham)
De Jesus, Marisol
Escalante, Libni Abigail
Jaikumar, Maressa M.
Linstrom, Gail W.
Loomer, Ruth
Lopez, Abel
Masters, Brett David
Mc Gary, Marzette
Meng, Trent P.
Sato, Jonathan
Soto, Arnaldo A.
Williams-Quezada, Michelle

Ministerial Candidates (as of April 25, 2015)

Non-voting, except as noted below

Adams, G. Adjua
Alvarez, Natalia
Arganda, Mike
Baker, Justin A.
Bates, April E.
Bejarano, Maria V.
Bergland, Ian
Bowman, Alex S.
Brasington, Steven L.
Bravo, Mario
Brito, Francisco
Burke, James D.
Castillo, Ben
Castillo, Bonnie
Cesena, Annina
* Chan, Gabriel
Dawkins, Kyle R.
De Leon, Mannix
* Dodridge, Chris
Drohan, Steve
Fenner, Sean A.
Freedman, Julia D. (Matallana)
Garber, Jason L.
Gilbert, Romero “Rome”
Guerrero-Rebollo, Yolanda
Gutierrez, Karina
Hinds, Kristy
Hovemeyer, Joseph M.
Jones, Nathan

Lincoln, Daniel R.
Lopez, Manuel
Loster, Shelby
Lozano, Ray
Mendoza, Telesforo (Pepe)
Moon, Alexandra (Marcano)
Moon, Emmanuel
O’Brien, Christopher D.
Ong, Gladys Y.
Preston, Kyle
Ramage, Nikki
Rebollo, Humberto
Rhine, Robin
Riley, Percy
Sanchez, Maria E
Sander, Rich
Sauceda, Lombardo
Sinner, Teresa
Smith, Troy R.
Snow, Dave
Snyder, Joe
Tate, Elizabeth V.
Twahirwa, Godfrey
Van Etten, Mark
Venegas, Johnny Jr.
* Warth, Brian V.
Welker, Christopher P.
Williams, Scott A.
Woldesemaiat, Assefa

* Voting member because CMC as Senior Pastor of Society

Incoming Conference Ministerial Candidates

Pending approval of MEG report

Arreguin, Victor
Ashmore, Janice M.
Beyenberg, Cameron
Bongoyok, Mbamba
Duncan, Bryan
Elwer, Adam T.
Ferguson, Clare M.
Fournier, Ely S.
Guzman, Jannet
Kyle, Anne C.
Lillenberg, Austin
Lillenberg, Alexandra
Morales, Daniel
Puckett, Jonathan J.
Race, Lisa A.
Rhee, Helen
Saltzman, David E.
Sheetz, Anna L.
Sheetz, Layne M.
Silva, Joel
Slayton, Randal D., Jr.
Twahirwa, Margaret
Williams, Debra
Wilson, Alicia R.
Winn, Jerome
Wright, James C.

Licensed Pastors

Non-voting

Beasley, Terry
Bradley, Adriana
Carpenter, Tracy
Garcia, John
Gilmore, Glenn
Ibrahim, Makram
Pablo, Francisco
Romani, Mario
Warth, Laura