Delegates

Delegates Reserves
Azusa, Foothill Community FMC
Kelly Shearer Megan Reeves
Wendy Seyfert Laura Jacob
Dennis Beckwith Christian Multauopele
Brian Monroe Jerry Steele
Azusa, Iglesia Confraternidad Cristiana
Gerardo Vega
Barstow Free Methodist Church
Wayne Mallon Judy Sheffield
Sam Mallon Wayne Costa
Dariesa Williams Greg Wages
Bellflower, Camino de Gracia
Sofia Rodriguez Sandra Martinez
Chino, Centro de Esperanza-Hope Center
Alex Haig
Chino, New Hope Christian Fellowship
David Gonzales
Corona Del Rey, Iglesia Metodista Libre
Justina Leyva
Downey, Light & Life Christian Fellowship
Don Blackwell
Crenshaw Scott
Dwayne Henry
Escondido, The Foundry
Jeremy Endermann Eric Bird
Garden Grove, Living Spring Christian Fellowship
Justin Zerwekh
Chelsea Zerwekh
Dave Heslet
Lori Heslet
Garden Grove, Transformando Vidas
Mayra Salazar Emilia Mendoza
Goleta, Light & Life
Pete Hoffman Tracy Goss
Lake Elsinore, Lamb’s Fellowship
Maribeth Nelson Dave Kentish
Drake Kelley Jeremy Diebolt
Kim Thomas Val Roark
Long Beach, Light & Life Christian Fellowship North
Brian Bowden Ray Rufo
Mason Johnson Bryan Laney
Lisa Ratnapala Marcy Bacani
Kanesha Hudson Ralph Silo
Teena Smith Trina Rufo
Greg Shroka Gladys Johnson
Charlotte Draughan Sarah Fenner
Joji Silo Rosa Fournier
Long Beach, Light & Life Christian Fellowship West
Bruce Pearson Stephanie Randolph
Janette Cralle Ed Kellum
Los Angeles, Amanuel Ethiopian Fellowship
Demoz Deguma Netsere Hailemariam
Los Angeles, Hermon Cantonese
Dorothy Chan Martin Chan
Los Angeles, Hermon FMC
Alexander Mora Sandra Mora
Eunice Lee Roxanna Bonilla
Charles Brenneman Luisa Fernandez
Los Angeles, LA Community FMC
Michelle Caiquo Debbie Howell
Richard Wright Debora Wright
Clarence Howell Jackii Lawrence
Los Angeles, Marina Christian Fellowship
Jeff Jaikumar
Isabel Hyman
Dana Turner
Los Angeles, Palabra de Vida Community Church
Gerardo Diaz
Los Angeles, Verdugo Community FMC
Nancy Saltzman Hugh Linstrom
Heidi Sandoval
Los Angeles, West LA Christian Fellowship
Roberto Barahona  Jose Rodriguez
Murrieta, Centerpoint Church
Ann Hansen Jim Riley
Angel Anton Katherine Riley
Shawn Anton Kristen Fridlund
Julio Aguilera Cyndi Goodlett
Robert Keetch Cassie Wilson
National City, Emmanuel FMC
Dora Y. Ibarra Judy Lerma
Paramount, Chapel of Change
Masina Tufulli
Pasadena, Rose City
Corina James Scribner
Ryan Bishop
Lavon Gentry
Rancho Cucamonga, Cucamonga Christian Fellowship
Mark Zellmer Bruce Drew
Amber Jordan Peggy Bomortino
Jonathan Dean LaJuana Brown
Jim Jenkins Marla Jamieson
Redlands, Brookside FMC
Jerome Winn Jen Schenten
Mario Flores Jeromy Smith
Riverside California Avenue Christian Fellowship
Gary Akers Larry Jansen
Tom Wallace Kathy Jansen
San Diego, Iglesia Metodista Libre Latino Americana Sinai
Magda Jackson  Israel Madero
Santa Ana FMC
Baltazar Jimenez Angel Peralta
Carmen Manzo  Juan Mejia
Betty Altamirano  Pablo Alomoto
Carmen Alomoto
Santa Barbara FMC
Joshua Canada Mike Maybell
Astrid Guenthart Randy Goetz
Hal Conklin Doug Jones
Dawn Elliott Phil Guenthart
Russell Smelley Mary Woodyard
Alyssa Canada Mary Ellen Brown
Sarah Kass Chandra Mallampalli
Sylmar Light and Life Christian Fellowship
Jeri Penley

EMP, Church Plant, and Fellowship Representatives (Non-Voting)

Church Representatives
Altadena, The Table, CPP David Williams, Robert Yamamoto Pech
Arcadia, The Bridge Christian Fellowship, CPP Bruce LaRue
Azusa, Embrace Church, CPP Cesar Viteri
Bellflower, Summit Community, CPP Don Weyrick
El Cajon, Arabic FMC, EMP Jalal Sadiq, Sitrak Dekran
Long Beach, Side by Side, CPP Deidre Norville
Los Angeles, Ministerio Cristiano Monte Hermon, CPP
Los Angeles, Verdugo Arabic, CPP Elias Farah
Newhall, Heavenly Springs, Affiliate Ruben Nunez
Pasadena, Holy Stone Korean, CPP Kevin Yang
Perris, New Beginnings, CPP
Rancho Cucamonga, Better Life Christian Fellowship, EMP
San Bernardino, Ministerios Rey Jesus, CPP Abel Duran, Vicente Robles
Santa Maria, Renuevo FMC, CPP Laura Fuentes